data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
MALISETI
2 - 0
AFFRICO
|
16/03/2024 |
FIRENZE OVEST
1 - 2
AREZZO
|
16/03/2024 |
SAN GIULIANO
1 - 0
PIOMBINO
|
16/03/2024 |
ZENITH PRATO
1 - 0
FORNACETTE CASAROSA
|
16/03/2024 |
PONTASSIEVE
1 - 2
PERIGNANO
|
16/03/2024 |
LASTRIGIANA
3 - 1
GRASSINA
|
16/03/2024 |
FUCECCHIO
1 - 0
MONTELUPO
|
16/03/2024 |
SESTESE
5 - 1
S.MARCO AVENZA
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERIGNANO | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 21 | 26 | |
LASTRIGIANA | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 31 | 12 | |
ZENITH PRATO | 45 | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 11 | |
AFFRICO | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 27 | 17 | |
FUCECCHIO | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 31 | 11 | |
PONTASSIEVE | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 39 | 29 | 10 | |
MALISETI | 37 | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 11 | |
SESTESE | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
PIOMBINO | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 29 | -8 | |
AREZZO | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 39 | -14 | |
SAN GIULIANO | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 39 | -5 | |
FORNACETTE CASAROSA | 28 | 26 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 28 | 38 | -10 | |
FIRENZE OVEST | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 40 | 47 | -7 | |
MONTELUPO | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 40 | -4 | |
GRASSINA | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 45 | -19 | |
S.MARCO AVENZA | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 60 | -39 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
TORRITA
1 - 1
ALBERORO
|
17/03/2024 |
TORRENIERI
1 - 2
ANTELLA
|
17/03/2024 |
SETTIGNANESE
1 - 1
CHIANTIGIANA
|
17/03/2024 |
CASENTINO ACADEMY
0 - 1
FIESOLECALCIO
|
17/03/2024 |
MONTAGNANO
1 - 0
SUBBIANO
|
17/03/2024 |
GRASSINA
3 - 1
MONTALCINO
|
17/03/2024 |
LUCIGNANO
0 - 0
PIENZA
|
17/03/2024 |
AFFRICO
0 - 0
SANSOVINO
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFFRICO | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 42 | 19 | 23 | |
SANSOVINO | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 22 | 19 | |
GRASSINA | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 28 | |
MONTAGNANO | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 2 | |
FIESOLECALCIO | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 25 | 4 | |
ANTELLA | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 20 | 2 | |
ALBERORO | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 28 | -3 | |
SUBBIANO | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 19 | 2 | |
CHIANTIGIANA | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |
SETTIGNANESE | 31 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 1 | |
CASENTINO ACADEMY | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | |
TORRITA | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 32 | -12 | |
TORRENIERI | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
PIENZA | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 42 | -18 | |
MONTALCINO | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 35 | -17 | |
LUCIGNANO | 20 | 25 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
turno 1 | vincitore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
U.S.D. ANTELLA 99 | ||||
[[+]] | ||||
A.S.D. GRASSINA | ||||